Tuesday , September 28 2021

CSKA hosts Khimki, Dynamo – Arsenal, Rostov vs. Ufa, Russian Championship – Football



In the 17th round of RPL Lokomotiv defeated Rubin (3: 1), Spartak defeated Tambov (5: 1), Krasnodar – Rotor (5: 0), Zenit also scored 5 goals in the match against Urals (5: 1).

On Sunday, Rostov is playing with Ufa, Dynamo – with Arsenal, CSKA is waiting for the match with the Khimki.

On Monday, Akhmat will be visiting Sochi in the final game of the tour.

Russia Championship

17th round

date

December 5, at 2 p.m., “Lokomotiv stadium”

Objectives:

0: 1 –
3 Hvan In Bom,

1: 1 –
17 Ignatiev,

2: 1 –
69, Miranchuk penalty,

3: 1 –
86 Ignatiev.

Locomotive – Guilherme, Zhivoglyadov, Chorluka, Serkeira, Rybus, Ignatiev, Krykhovyak, Mukhin, Kamano (Eder, 60), Lisakovich (Titkov, 90), Miranchuk (Iosifov, 90).
Ruby – Medvedev, Zotov, Begich, Starfelt, Merkulov, Abilgor, Khvan In Bom (Evtich, 75), Makarov, Shatov (Bakaev, 84), Zuev (Kvaratskhelia, 68), Ignatiev.
Warnings:

Mukhin (5), Ignatiev (23), Zuev (26), Zotov (29), Krychovyak (36), Makarov (55), Medvedev (69), Serkeira (74), Lisakovich (80).

Removal:

Ignatiev (47).

date

December 5, 4.30 PM, “Opening of the arena”

Objectives:

1: 0 –
27 Larsson,

twenty –
61 Ponse,

2: 1 –
65 Onugha,

3: 1 –
83 Larsson,

4: 1 –
87 Gigot,

5: 1 –
90 Ponce.

Spartacus – Maksimenko, Maslov, Zhigo, Dzhikia, Moses (Eshchenko, 84), Kral (Litvinov, 90), Umyarov (Markitesov, 90), Ayrton, Bakaev (Urunov, 90), Larsson (Kutepov, 84), Ponce.
Tambov – Ryzhikov, Chicherin, Gigashvili, Aroyan, Merenchukov (Anvan, 85), Karasev, Kabakhidze, Till, Volodko, Onugha, Karapetyan.
Warning:

Chicherin (83).

date

December 5, 19.00, “Krasnodar Stadium”

Objectives:

1: 0 –
14 Ari,

twenty –
41, Ari’s punishment,

thirty –
43 Suleiman,

4: 0 –
85 CLASSON,

5: 0 –
90, Klasson’s punishment.

Krasnodar – Safonov, Smolnikov (Ramirez, 46), Martynovich, Pantaleao, Chernov, Suleimanov, Kambolov (Klasson, 46), Viljena (Ionov, 73), Vanderson (Chernikov, 46), Ari (Cabella, 46), Markov.
Rotor – Chondrich, Makarov, Kverkvelia, Kozhemyakin, Stepanov, Zhigulev, Aleinik (Manucharyan, 79), Pesegov (Mullin, 37), Flamarion (Mikeltadze, 65), Ponce, Davitashvili (Kipiani, 46).
Warnings:

Vilhena (16), Ponce (16), Kambolov (27), Kverkvelia (40), Aleinik (45), Chernikov (60).

Removal:

Ponce (30).

date

December 5, 7pm, Gazprom Arena

Objectives:

1: 0 –
17 Content,

twenty –
22 Content,

thirty –
30, Dziub’s punishment,

4: 0 –
44 Douglas Santos

5: 0 –
76, Azmun punishment,

5: 1 –
82 Shabolin.

Zenith – Lunev, Sutormin, Chistyakov, Rakitsky (Wendel, 68), Zhirkov, Malkom, Ozdoev (Mostovoy, 81), Douglas Santos, Driussi (Kuzyaev, 59), Azmun (Krapukhin, 81), Dziuba (Erokhin, 58).
Ural – Pomazun, Kulakov, Rykov, Augustynyak, Zolotov (Magomadov, 34), Mishkich (Gerasimov, 46), Jovichich, Egorychev (Evseev, 46), Bikfalvi, El-Kabir (Shabolin, 60), Pogrebnyak (Tatarinov, 78).
Warnings:

Augustinyak (33), Magomadov (75).

ATTENTION: the match will start in Moscow.

RPL table

RPL statistics


Source link